Standards Store
Store Home   |    My Account   |    Help & Support   |    About IHS Markit   |    Contact IHS Markit   |    Sign In   
Standards Store Homepage TIA Standards Homepage Order online or call our sales team: 1-877-413-5184
 

Document History for TIA-492E000

Prices displayed in United States Dollars (USD)
Displaying 1 - 2 of 2
TIA-492E000 1996 Edition, November 1996
Complete Document
Sectional Specification for Class IVd Nonzero-Dispersion Single-Mode Optical Fibers for the 1550 nm Window
Includes all amendments and changes through Reaffirmation Notice , September 2002

TIA-492E000

1996 Edition, November 1996

Complete Document
 
Sectional Specification for Class IVd Nonzero-Dispersion Single-Mode Optical Fibers for the 1550 nm Window
Includes all amendments and changes through Reaffirmation Notice , September 2002
Active, Most Current
EN
Additional Comments:
ALSO SEE TIA-492 SERIES
 Quick View
Secure PDF   Important PDF Terms & Conditions   : $73.00
Print   : $73.00
Print + PDF
(Save 20%)     
  : $116.80
Add to Cart
TIA-492E000 1996 Edition, November 1996
Complete Document
SECTIONAL SPECIFICATION FOR CLASS IVD NON-ZERO DISPERSION SINGLE-MODE OPTICAL FIBERS FOR THE 1550 NM WINDOW

TIA-492E000

1996 Edition, November 1996

Complete Document
 
SECTIONAL SPECIFICATION FOR CLASS IVD NON-ZERO DISPERSION SINGLE-MODE OPTICAL FIBERS FOR THE 1550 NM WINDOW
 Quick View
Secure PDF   Important PDF Terms & Conditions   : $100.00
Print   : $100.00
Print + PDF
(Save 20%)     
  : $160.00
Add to Cart